FIXTURES

RESULTS

01 Oct FT
USM Alger
0
FUS Rabat
0
01 Oct FT
Club Africain
3
Bahir Dar City FC
0
01 Oct FT
Future FC
4
Singida Big Stars
1
01 Oct FT
Petroleos Do Lobito
3
Al-Merrikh (Juba)
0
01 Oct FT
Rivers United FC
2
etoile filante de ouagadougou
0
01 Oct FT
Diables Noirs de Combani
2
FC MUZA
0
01 Oct FT
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
1
Sekhukhune United
1
30 Sep FT
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
0
SOAR
2
30 Sep FT
El Zamalek
4
Arta/Solar7
1
30 Sep FT
FC Kallon
1
Dreams FC
1
30 Sep FT
KCCA FC
3
Abu Salim
2
29 Sep FT
RSB Berkane
1
Bendel Insurance
0
29 Sep FT
SuperSport United
3
Gaborone United
0
24 Sep FT
Al-Hilal Benghazi
1
Rayon Sports FC
1
23 Sep FT
FUS Rabat
1
USM Alger
1
17 Sep FT
etoile filante de ouagadougou
0
Rivers United FC
0
17 Sep FT
Abu Salim
3
KCCA FC
1
17 Sep FT
FC MUZA
1
Diables Noirs de Combani
2
17 Sep FT
Singida Big Stars
1
Future FC
0
17 Sep FT
Bahir Dar City FC
2
Club Africain
0
17 Sep FT
Al-Merrikh (Juba)
0
Petroleos Do Lobito
0
16 Sep FT
Gaborone United
1
SuperSport United
1
16 Sep FT
Bendel Insurance
2
RSB Berkane
2
16 Sep FT
Sekhukhune United
3
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
1
16 Sep FT
Arta/Solar7
2
El Zamalek
0
16 Sep FT
Ferroviario de Maputo
1
Sagrada Esperanca
0
15 Sep FT
Dreams FC
2
FC Kallon
1
15 Sep FT
SOAR
1
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
2
27 Aug FT
Assm Elgeco Plus
1
Gaborone United
3
27 Aug FT
Al-Hilal Benghazi
4
Kakamega Homeboyz
1
27 Aug FT
JKU FC
2
Singida Big Stars
0
27 Aug FT
etoile filante de ouagadougou
0
Casa Sport
0
27 Aug FT
Dreams FC
2
Milo FC
1
27 Aug FT
Abu Salim
0
Olympique de Beja
0
27 Aug FT
AS Loto FC
0
FUS Rabat
2
27 Aug FT
FC MUZA
3
Cano Sport Academy
0
26 Aug FT
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
2
ASC Kara
1
26 Aug FT
SOAR
0
AS Douanes Nouakchott
0
26 Aug FT
La Passe FC
2
Petroleos Do Lobito
2
24 Aug FT
Horseed
0
Arta/Solar7
3
20 Aug FT
FUS Rabat
3
AS Loto FC
0
20 Aug FT
Casa Sport
1
etoile filante de ouagadougou
1
20 Aug FT
Hayal-Arab
Aigle Noir
20 Aug FT
Olympique de Beja
0
Abu Salim
1
20 Aug FT
Petroleos Do Lobito
2
La Passe FC
1
20 Aug FT
Bahir Dar City FC
2
Azam FC
1
19 Aug FT
AS Douanes Nouakchott
2
SOAR
2
19 Aug FT
ASC Kara
0
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
0
19 Aug FT
Milo FC
1
Dreams FC
1
19 Aug FT
AS Douanes Niamey
2
FC Kallon
2
19 Aug FT
Bendel Insurance
1
ASO Chlef
0
19 Aug FT
Cano Sport
1
FC MUZA
1
19 Aug FT
Gaborone United
0
Assm Elgeco Plus
1
19 Aug FT
Arta/Solar7
3
Horseed
0
19 Aug FT
Ferroviario de Maputo
FC Belle Lumiere Djoiezi
19 Aug FT
Sekhukhune United
Young Buffalos FC
19 Aug FT
Haidoub FC
0
Al-Merrikh (Juba)
1
19 Aug FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
0
Al-Hilal Benghazi
0
18 Aug FT
Singida Big Stars
4
JKU FC
1

results

18 Aug FT
Singida Big Stars
4
JKU FC
1
19 Aug FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
0
Al-Hilal Benghazi
0
19 Aug FT
Haidoub FC
0
Al-Merrikh (Juba)
1
19 Aug FT
Arta/Solar7
3
Horseed
0
19 Aug FT
Ferroviario de Maputo
FC Belle Lumiere Djoiezi
19 Aug FT
Sekhukhune United
Young Buffalos FC
19 Aug FT
Gaborone United
0
Assm Elgeco Plus
1
19 Aug FT
Bendel Insurance
1
ASO Chlef
0
19 Aug FT
Cano Sport
1
FC MUZA
1
19 Aug FT
AS Douanes Niamey
2
FC Kallon
2
19 Aug FT
ASC Kara
0
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
0
19 Aug FT
Milo FC
1
Dreams FC
1
19 Aug FT
AS Douanes Nouakchott
2
SOAR
2
20 Aug FT
Bahir Dar City FC
2
Azam FC
1
20 Aug FT
Petroleos Do Lobito
2
La Passe FC
1
20 Aug FT
Hayal-Arab
Aigle Noir
20 Aug FT
Olympique de Beja
0
Abu Salim
1
20 Aug FT
Casa Sport
1
etoile filante de ouagadougou
1
20 Aug FT
FUS Rabat
3
AS Loto FC
0
24 Aug FT
Horseed
0
Arta/Solar7
3
26 Aug FT
La Passe FC
2
Petroleos Do Lobito
2
26 Aug FT
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
2
ASC Kara
1
26 Aug FT
SOAR
0
AS Douanes Nouakchott
0
27 Aug FT
AS Loto FC
0
FUS Rabat
2
27 Aug FT
FC MUZA
3
Cano Sport Academy
0
27 Aug FT
Abu Salim
0
Olympique de Beja
0
27 Aug FT
Dreams FC
2
Milo FC
1
27 Aug FT
etoile filante de ouagadougou
0
Casa Sport
0
27 Aug FT
JKU FC
2
Singida Big Stars
0
27 Aug FT
Al-Hilal Benghazi
4
Kakamega Homeboyz
1
27 Aug FT
Assm Elgeco Plus
1
Gaborone United
3
15 Sep FT
Dreams FC
2
FC Kallon
1
15 Sep FT
SOAR
1
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
2
16 Sep FT
Arta/Solar7
2
El Zamalek
0
16 Sep FT
Ferroviario de Maputo
1
Sagrada Esperanca
0
16 Sep FT
Bendel Insurance
2
RSB Berkane
2
16 Sep FT
Sekhukhune United
3
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
1
16 Sep FT
Gaborone United
1
SuperSport United
1
17 Sep FT
Al-Merrikh (Juba)
0
Petroleos Do Lobito
0
17 Sep FT
Bahir Dar City FC
2
Club Africain
0
17 Sep FT
FC MUZA
1
Diables Noirs de Combani
2
17 Sep FT
Singida Big Stars
1
Future FC
0
17 Sep FT
Abu Salim
3
KCCA FC
1
17 Sep FT
etoile filante de ouagadougou
0
Rivers United FC
0
23 Sep FT
FUS Rabat
1
USM Alger
1
24 Sep FT
Al-Hilal Benghazi
1
Rayon Sports FC
1
29 Sep FT
SuperSport United
3
Gaborone United
0
29 Sep FT
RSB Berkane
1
Bendel Insurance
0
30 Sep FT
KCCA FC
3
Abu Salim
2
30 Sep FT
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
0
SOAR
2
30 Sep FT
El Zamalek
4
Arta/Solar7
1
30 Sep FT
FC Kallon
1
Dreams FC
1
01 Oct FT
Diables Noirs de Combani
2
FC MUZA
0
01 Oct FT
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
1
Sekhukhune United
1
01 Oct FT
Club Africain
3
Bahir Dar City FC
0
01 Oct FT
Future FC
4
Singida Big Stars
1
01 Oct FT
Petroleos Do Lobito
3
Al-Merrikh (Juba)
0
01 Oct FT
Rivers United FC
2
etoile filante de ouagadougou
0
01 Oct FT
USM Alger
0
FUS Rabat
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Africa - Confederation Cup Qualification - Oddsbook