FIXTURES

RESULTS

02 Oct FT
CR Belouizdad
3
Bo Rangers FC
1
01 Oct FT
Al Hilal Omdurman
2
Primeiro de Agosto
1
01 Oct FT
FC Nouadhibou
1
AS Real Bamako
1
01 Oct FT
ASEC Mimosas
2
Al Ahli Benghazi
1
01 Oct FT
Simba SC
1
Power Dynamos
1
30 Sep FT
Wydad Casablanca
3
Hafia FC
0
30 Sep FT
FAR Rabat
1
Etoile du Sahel
2
30 Sep FT
Esperance
0
AS Douanes Ouagadougou
0
30 Sep FT
Horoya AC
2
Medeama SC
1
30 Sep FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2
Bumamuru FC
0
30 Sep FT
Young Africans
1
Al-Merreikh
0
30 Sep FT
Petro Atletico
3
UD Do Songo
1
30 Sep FT
TP Mazembe
4
Big Bullets
0
29 Sep FT
Al Ahly
4
Saint George SC
0
29 Sep FT
Pyramids FC
6
APR FC
1
24 Sep FT
Saint George SC
0
Al Ahly
3
18 Sep FT
Al Ahli Benghazi
0
ASEC Mimosas
0
17 Sep FT
AS Douanes Ouagadougou
0
Esperance
1
17 Sep FT
Bo Rangers FC
1
CR Belouizdad
3
17 Sep FT
Hafia FC
1
Wydad Casablanca
1
17 Sep FT
Medeama SC
3
Horoya AC
1
17 Sep FT
Primeiro de Agosto
0
Al Hilal Omdurman
0
17 Sep FT
APR FC
0
Pyramids FC
0
17 Sep FT
Big Bullets
0
TP Mazembe
1
17 Sep FT
Galaxy
1
Orlando Pirates
0
17 Sep FT
UD Do Songo
1
Petro Atletico
2
16 Sep FT
AS Real Bamako
0
FC Nouadhibou
3
16 Sep FT
Etoile du Sahel
1
FAR Rabat
0
16 Sep FT
Al-Merreikh
0
Young Africans
2
16 Sep FT
Power Dynamos
2
Simba SC
2
15 Sep FT
Bumamuru FC
0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
4
27 Aug FT
Generation Foot
2
Hafia FC
2
27 Aug FT
ASEC Mimosas
2
Coton Sport
0
27 Aug FT
Liscr FC
0
Bo Rangers FC
1
27 Aug FT
Al Ahli Tripoli
1
FC Nouadhibou
0
27 Aug FT
AS Vita Club
1
Primeiro de Agosto
1
27 Aug FT
Coton Sport
0
AS Real Bamako
2
27 Aug FT
Enyimba
0
Al Ahli Benghazi
0
27 Aug FT
Big Bullets
1
Dragon FC
0
27 Aug FT
Saint George SC
3
KMKM FC
1
26 Aug FT
FAR Rabat
7
ASKO
0
26 Aug FT
Vipers SC
2
Galaxy
1
26 Aug FT
Etoile du Sahel
1
CS Constantine
0
26 Aug FT
Young Africans
5
AS Ali Sabieh
1
26 Aug FT
Green Mamba FC
1
UD Do Songo
1
26 Aug FT
Power Dynamos
1
African Stars
0
25 Aug FT
Orlando Pirates
3
Djabal
0
25 Aug FT
Al-Merreikh
0
AS Otoho
0
25 Aug FT
Bumamuru FC
5
Centre Sportif Bendje
1
24 Aug FT
Gaadiidka FC
0
APR FC
2
20 Aug FT
Al Ahli Benghazi
4
Enyimba
3
20 Aug FT
Coton Sport
0
ASEC Mimosas
0
20 Aug FT
FC Nouadhibou
2
Al Ahli Tripoli
0
20 Aug FT
Hafia FC
0
Generation Foot
0
20 Aug FT
ASKO
0
FAR Rabat
1
20 Aug FT
Dragon FC
0
Big Bullets
2
20 Aug FT
Medeama SC
1
Remo Stars
0
20 Aug FT
AS Otoho
1
Al-Merreikh
1
20 Aug FT
AS Ali Sabieh
0
Young Africans
2
20 Aug FT
Primeiro de Agosto
1
AS Vita Club
0
20 Aug FT
Galaxy
2
Vipers SC
0
20 Aug FT
UD Do Songo
1
Green Mamba FC
0
19 Aug FT
AS Real Bamako
0
Coton Sport
0
19 Aug FT
Bo Rangers FC
1
Liscr FC
1
19 Aug FT
Centre Sportif Bendje
1
Bumamuru FC
1
19 Aug FT
African Stars
2
Power Dynamos
1
19 Aug FT
APR FC
1
Gaadiidka FC
1
19 Aug FT
Djabal
0
Orlando Pirates
1
18 Aug FT
CS Constantine
0
Etoile du Sahel
2
18 Aug FT
KMKM FC
1
Saint George SC
2

results

18 Aug FT
KMKM FC
1
Saint George SC
2
18 Aug FT
CS Constantine
0
Etoile du Sahel
2
19 Aug FT
Djabal
0
Orlando Pirates
1
19 Aug FT
African Stars
2
Power Dynamos
1
19 Aug FT
APR FC
1
Gaadiidka FC
1
19 Aug FT
Centre Sportif Bendje
1
Bumamuru FC
1
19 Aug FT
AS Real Bamako
0
Coton Sport
0
19 Aug FT
Bo Rangers FC
1
Liscr FC
1
20 Aug FT
Galaxy
2
Vipers SC
0
20 Aug FT
UD Do Songo
1
Green Mamba FC
0
20 Aug FT
AS Ali Sabieh
0
Young Africans
2
20 Aug FT
Primeiro de Agosto
1
AS Vita Club
0
20 Aug FT
AS Otoho
1
Al-Merreikh
1
20 Aug FT
ASKO
0
FAR Rabat
1
20 Aug FT
Dragon FC
0
Big Bullets
2
20 Aug FT
Medeama SC
1
Remo Stars
0
20 Aug FT
Coton Sport
0
ASEC Mimosas
0
20 Aug FT
FC Nouadhibou
2
Al Ahli Tripoli
0
20 Aug FT
Hafia FC
0
Generation Foot
0
20 Aug FT
Al Ahli Benghazi
4
Enyimba
3
24 Aug FT
Gaadiidka FC
0
APR FC
2
25 Aug FT
Bumamuru FC
5
Centre Sportif Bendje
1
25 Aug FT
Al-Merreikh
0
AS Otoho
0
25 Aug FT
Orlando Pirates
3
Djabal
0
26 Aug FT
Green Mamba FC
1
UD Do Songo
1
26 Aug FT
Power Dynamos
1
African Stars
0
26 Aug FT
Young Africans
5
AS Ali Sabieh
1
26 Aug FT
Etoile du Sahel
1
CS Constantine
0
26 Aug FT
Vipers SC
2
Galaxy
1
26 Aug FT
FAR Rabat
7
ASKO
0
27 Aug FT
Big Bullets
1
Dragon FC
0
27 Aug FT
Saint George SC
3
KMKM FC
1
27 Aug FT
AS Vita Club
1
Primeiro de Agosto
1
27 Aug FT
Coton Sport
0
AS Real Bamako
2
27 Aug FT
Enyimba
0
Al Ahli Benghazi
0
27 Aug FT
Al Ahli Tripoli
1
FC Nouadhibou
0
27 Aug FT
Liscr FC
0
Bo Rangers FC
1
27 Aug FT
ASEC Mimosas
2
Coton Sport
0
27 Aug FT
Generation Foot
2
Hafia FC
2
15 Sep FT
Bumamuru FC
0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
4
16 Sep FT
Al-Merreikh
0
Young Africans
2
16 Sep FT
Power Dynamos
2
Simba SC
2
16 Sep FT
Etoile du Sahel
1
FAR Rabat
0
16 Sep FT
AS Real Bamako
0
FC Nouadhibou
3
17 Sep FT
APR FC
0
Pyramids FC
0
17 Sep FT
Big Bullets
0
TP Mazembe
1
17 Sep FT
Galaxy
1
Orlando Pirates
0
17 Sep FT
UD Do Songo
1
Petro Atletico
2
17 Sep FT
Medeama SC
3
Horoya AC
1
17 Sep FT
Primeiro de Agosto
0
Al Hilal Omdurman
0
17 Sep FT
AS Douanes Ouagadougou
0
Esperance
1
17 Sep FT
Bo Rangers FC
1
CR Belouizdad
3
17 Sep FT
Hafia FC
1
Wydad Casablanca
1
18 Sep FT
Al Ahli Benghazi
0
ASEC Mimosas
0
24 Sep FT
Saint George SC
0
Al Ahly
3
29 Sep FT
Pyramids FC
6
APR FC
1
29 Sep FT
Al Ahly
4
Saint George SC
0
30 Sep FT
TP Mazembe
4
Big Bullets
0
30 Sep FT
Petro Atletico
3
UD Do Songo
1
30 Sep FT
Esperance
0
AS Douanes Ouagadougou
0
30 Sep FT
Horoya AC
2
Medeama SC
1
30 Sep FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2
Bumamuru FC
0
30 Sep FT
Young Africans
1
Al-Merreikh
0
30 Sep FT
FAR Rabat
1
Etoile du Sahel
2
30 Sep FT
Wydad Casablanca
3
Hafia FC
0
01 Oct FT
Simba SC
1
Power Dynamos
1
01 Oct FT
ASEC Mimosas
2
Al Ahli Benghazi
1
01 Oct FT
Al Hilal Omdurman
2
Primeiro de Agosto
1
01 Oct FT
FC Nouadhibou
1
AS Real Bamako
1
02 Oct FT
CR Belouizdad
3
Bo Rangers FC
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Africa - Caf Champions League Qualification - Oddsbook